January

     
Fri 1.18
Sat 1.19
The Allman Butter Band

The Burl Presents

The Allman Butter Band

Bryan Minks

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 1.20
Rifletown, Aaron Boyd, Bedford Band

The Burl Presents

Rifletown

Aaron Boyd

Bedford Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 1.21
Tue 1.22
Wed 1.23
Thu 1.24
Rayland Baxter

The Burl Presents

Rayland Baxter

Illiterate Light

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 1.25
Wayne Hancock

The Burl Presents

Wayne Hancock

Laid Back Country Picker

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 1.26
Smooth Hound Smith w/ The Brother Brothers

The Burl Presents

Smooth Hound Smith w/ The Brother Brothers

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 1.27
Fine Lines, Champs of The SUN, Home Grown Head Band

The Burl Presents

Fine Lines

Champs of The SUN

Home Grown Head Band

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 1.28
Tue 1.29
Wed 1.30
Thu 1.31
Zoe Speaks + Appalatin

The Burl Presents

Zoe Speaks + Appalatin

8:00 pm

All Ages

  

February

     
Fri 2.1
Sat 2.2
Born Cross Eyed

The Burl Presents

Born Cross Eyed

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 2.3
Mon 2.4
An Evening with The Native Howl

The Burl Presents

An Evening with The Native Howl

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 2.5
Wed 2.6
Thu 2.7
The Rough Customers, Sempervivi, When Autumn Calls

The Burl Presents

The Rough Customers

Sempervivi

When Autumn Calls

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 2.8
Sat 2.9
Cash Unchained

The Burl Presents

Cash Unchained

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 2.10
Mon 2.11
Tue 2.12
Wed 2.13
Martin Sexton

The Burl Presents

Martin Sexton

Chris Trapper

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 2.14
Them Coulee Boys w/ Mama Said String Band

The Burl Presents

Them Coulee Boys w/ Mama Said String Band

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 2.15
Brother Smith / ZLP

The Burl Presents

Brother Smith / ZLP

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 2.16
Folk Soul Revival w/ Wicked Peace

The Burl Presents

Folk Soul Revival w/ Wicked Peace

Wicked Peace

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 2.17
Andrew Combs and Erin Rae

The Burl Presents

Andrew Combs and Erin Rae

Chelsea Nolan

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 2.18
Tue 2.19
Tyler Ramsey + Carl Broemel

The Burl Presents

Tyler Ramsey + Carl Broemel

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 2.20
Thu 2.21
Cody Canada & The Departed

The Burl Presents

Cody Canada & The Departed

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 2.22
Valley Queen

The Burl Presents

Valley Queen

Abby Hamilton

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 2.23
Sam Jam MMFER Party

Sam Jam MMFER Party

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 2.24
Buck Meek

The Burl Presents

Buck Meek

Twain

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 2.25
Tue 2.26
Wed 2.27
Drivin N Cryin

The Burl Presents

Drivin N Cryin

Lauren Morrow

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 2.28
JD Simo

The Burl Presents

JD Simo

Sour Cream Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

  

March

     
Fri 3.1
Sat 3.2
Sun 3.3
Future Thieves

The Burl Presents

Future Thieves

People Planet

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 3.4
Tue 3.5
Wed 3.6
Thu 3.7
Maggie Rose

The Burl Presents

Maggie Rose

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 3.8
Sat 3.9
Sun 3.10
Mon 3.11
Tue 3.12
Wed 3.13
Thu 3.14
Fri 3.15
Sat 3.16
Sun 3.17
Mon 3.18
Tue 3.19
Wed 3.20
Thu 3.21
Fri 3.22
Sat 3.23
Sun 3.24
Mon 3.25
Tue 3.26
Wed 3.27
Thu 3.28
Fri 3.29
Sat 3.30
Sun 3.31
      

April

 
Mon 4.1
Tue 4.2
Wed 4.3
Thu 4.4
Fri 4.5
Sat 4.6
Sun 4.7
Mon 4.8
Tue 4.9
Carbon Leaf

The Burl Presents

Carbon Leaf

8:00 pm